Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 206306

206306
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2c/zekvztgbpbgbrlmzrlrkhadhqza0u5j1.JPG
Description:

For sale a modern 2 bedroom apartment located in the tourist area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is located within walking distance of urban infrastructure facilities, and at the same time is quite remote from the busy embankment of the road. The beach is only 600 meters away. 5 floors and 12 spacious apartments.

Project features:

  1. walking distance to the beach and city infrastructure
  2. controlled access to the territory of the complex
  3. shared swimming pool
  4. parking space
  5. electric vehicle charging station
  6. photovoltaic power generation system
  7. high ceilings
  8. penthouses with private rooftop pools

Apartment Features:

  1. Built-in wardrobes and kitchens (country of origin: Italy)
  2. VRV Air Conditioning System
  3. Water floor heating system
  4. Armored fire-resistant entrance doors
  5. Aluminum windows with double glazing with high heat and sound insulation
  6. Energy efficiency – Class A.
Read more
Object
№206306
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
775 000 EUR + VAT
4 784 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:25
206306
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/bhfmzoa6rjcuhntczn8r59ud3mio1vo6.jpg
№ 196667
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e7/1088_820_2/b8aca4iab0sp90990izwplhjbak2rr07.jpg
№ 190167
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/985/6esd6y2w8ullw7rgbvubywqijjv979k0.jpg
№ 169899
Studio
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
5 867 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a4/aqx0het0i8477m6tj3q3bm8ghdfdpfxo.jpeg
№ 164840
Total area: 379 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1245 m2
2 171 000 EUR+VAT
5 728 EUR/m2
Interesting