Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 205941

205941
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/qmjh7i7wrepd7t1tg1gpk97bh63235ff.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

2+1 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new modern residential complex in the Metropolis Mall Area, Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 16 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 4 floors. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in an area with convenient access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island. Nearby there are schools and kindergartens, medical centers, a large Alfa-Mega supermarket, offices, pharmacies, banks and the Metropolis Mall shopping center.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№205941
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
1 978 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
2026-06-12T06:28
205941
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
№ 209365
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
8 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/i8xpuqvf5ipo3o598jtsnneevtvlhk6d.jpg
№ 207529
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 168 m2
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
№ 204346
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 000 EUR+VAT
1 848 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b9/1088_820_2/gmpbc6wrq8amjrcanu4p084l99r2mrq0.jpg
№ 174628
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 278 m2
450 000 EUR
1 552 EUR/m2
Interesting