Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205935

205935
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ef/1920_1080_2/wsz6ns1r7qygc573wvt157r3cd08n8hj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the Metropolis Mall Area, Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 16 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 4 floors. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in an area with convenient access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island. Nearby there are schools and kindergartens, medical centers, a large Alfa-Mega supermarket, offices, pharmacies, banks and the Metropolis Mall shopping center.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№205935
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
180 000 EUR
2026-06-20T10:35
205935
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/92p2he5bhgx7zay8fw9b65lnu9i939xx.jpg
№ 202674
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 619 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 744 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d0/1088_820_2/irqbhnvf3ba364gdp9o6r2dope40o33z.jpg
№ 178915
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c5/1088_820_2/at0a1nncm4xu4i80v2o5biz4jm2wabj6.jpg
№ 131491
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 731 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
Interesting