Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205621

205621
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1920_1080_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205621
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
278 000 EUR + VAT
3 658 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:07
205621
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5229 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f99/1088_820_2/w2h731sjmvie53y0j2tuba9eushagpbn.jpg
№ 209678
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 454 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/1cnfj278lu9jyyb46hg55btnyiip66sq.jpeg
№ 202886
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 283 m2
524 000 EUR+VAT
2 249 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12d/lxc9wuw2sdrmwa6l4yom8djzrjxj82mb.jpeg
№ 200363
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d96/1088_820_2/ujt8l5yajrflsaplx60sgdklpaf52lw0.jpg
№ 197187
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
421 000 EUR+VAT
5 397 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
Interesting