Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205618

205618
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1920_1080_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205618
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
276 000 EUR + VAT
3 632 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:35
205618
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/02d/1088_820_2/06pdqmm0po79arr6fpq1o35qka0l1ggb.jpeg
№ 210354
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
7 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/444/0b4fb53kv4cgf0esslopo9vh4l7wp946.jpeg
№ 178869
Total area: 502 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
7 570 EUR/m2
3 600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/fd5/1088_820_2/alnnpbbsdd84shk39nqemu8cg25k6qma.jpeg
№ 161484
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 430 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
Interesting