Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205558

205558
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bce/s77y22cheoe7ufduyaoh9parhxpq1how.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious, bright and modern apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms and large covered verandas. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№205558
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
130 000 EUR + VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:41
205558
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5e2/1088_820_2/b5iekwtq7338xnovk408cphyqs6foj90.jpeg
№ 196905
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 000 EUR+VAT
4 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a33/1088_820_2/2pnmljlzluvkuc93teds0dpd3cys215h.jpg
№ 193183
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 339 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2