Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205542

205542
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/efd/otlv7kk6lhyfhl7tr3vdtborprc5ci3x.JPG
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The building will have a Class A energy efficiency certificate, and each apartment is equipped with its own photovoltaic system, which ensures low energy consumption and reduced energy costs. The apartment has a modern layout and high-quality finishes. It is equipped with a underfloor heating system with a heat pump, air conditioning, a solar water heater and aluminum double-glazed windows. The complex offers well-maintained common areas and comfortable infrastructure, creating comfortable living conditions in one of the most sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№205542
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 397 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T05:47
205542
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting