Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205491

205491
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1920_1080_2/a5t0zqlq6gfi12u3o8yz0nc8l9t36vr4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a residential complex in Yeroskipou, Paphos. The facility is built using a reinforced concrete frame and modern thermal and noise insulation technologies, which ensures a high level of energy efficiency and comfort all year round. The apartment has air conditioning in all rooms, a security system, a separate electric meter and a water supply system with a solar water heater and an individual water tank. A spacious veranda with aluminum railings and safety glass creates additional space for relaxation. The complex is distinguished by high-quality finishes, fenced territory and well-maintained green areas. This is a great option for both permanent residence and investment in one of the most sought-after areas of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№205491
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:38
205491
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2014 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba5/o84s8v9prruynktba4h1hgmbcjrogopu.jpg
№ 217413
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
432 500 EUR+VAT
2 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f7/hh48kz0nhno6yoar6m4rwou9g3v471ck.jpg
№ 217412
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
402 000 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57a/1088_820_2/5u1oa6ojqyvgnza8x43gjdp7rkq4u7br.jpg
№ 217411
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
392 000 EUR+VAT
2 649 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55c/z9nsl7rot0n6p78f3kezli4e6uig37an.jpg
№ 217410
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
407 000 EUR+VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4d/qdcf8y8n2vzi5hcmzy8271clxr7x1obq.jpg
№ 66388
Total area: 1150 m2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
2 522 EUR/m2
Interesting