Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217410

217410
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55c/z9nsl7rot0n6p78f3kezli4e6uig37an.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Empa, Paphos. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a large covered veranda. Decorative brickwork in common areas and flower beds adds comfort and style.

This apartment offers not only stunning views, but also a full range of amenities for a comfortable stay. The complex has a communal swimming pool and a separate children's pool, as well as a barbecue area and covered parking.

All necessary amenities, including shops, restaurants and banks, are within walking distance. And the proximity to schools makes this apartment an ideal choice for families with children.

Read more
Object
№217410
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
407 000 EUR + VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:12
217410
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2024 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217460
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
330 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/009/dy60ecx19gsf1g8galta3ytdysafc7zw.jpg
№ 217059
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
6 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/y3zqrctwcy0q886knezu49016n24c69r.jpeg
№ 217027
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/511/g4a0hc8c56yvtcntzy45nr39x6cbej6k.jpg
№ 217010
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
3 975 EUR/m2
Interesting