Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 205238

205238
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35b/1920_1080_2/ivw9gj4o5sia7mr66adsh595xgrqy9yg.jpg
Description:

5 bedroom villa for sale in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The plot offers a beautiful view of the sea. Spacious bedrooms, each over 20 m2. A water-based underfloor heating system, a VRV system, and a photovoltaic system are installed. The construction uses luxurious materials and high-quality finishes. In addition, there is a swimming pool with Jacuzzi, covered parking, storage room. A green area and a specially designated recreation area. Additionally, it is possible to install a smart home system and Villeroy & Boch plumbing.

Read more
Object
№205238
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
335 m2
Indoor area:
313 m2
Land area:
625 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 450 000 EUR + VAT
10 299 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:01
205238
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
Interesting