Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 205106

205106
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/45b/tcooo3cmjxe2q9kt01ef09791ahrgs6v.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project offers the perfect combination of vibrant urban life and a serene coastal vacation.

The complex offers 198 luxury apartments that are ideal for both luxury living and investment. All apartments will have the title of ownership, fully furnished and equipped to the highest standards.

Exclusive amenities: 24-hour security; concierge services for owners and guests; a complex with a restaurant and cafe, several swimming pools: adult, children's and indoor; wellness and spa center; convenience store; landscaped parks and scenic walking paths; amphitheater.

Just a short drive from the old town, you can easily reach shops, restaurants and cultural attractions. It is only a 25-minute drive (23 km) from Paphos International Airport. Being a popular place to stay and relax in Paphos, this complex provides an opportunity to earn a year-round rental income.

Read more
Object
№205106
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
50 m2
Indoor area:
34 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
189 000 EUR
3 780 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:39
205106
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
394 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216879
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
295 000 EUR+VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215724
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215722
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd7/1088_820_2/6f7775qmjg30w2o0vxsd6scb2k8dnpox.jpg
№ 211862
Total area: 2416 m2
Plot Size: 750 m2
12 500 000 EUR
5 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/879/1088_820_2/c7k4jkufavn8ynk8isn5ixc5lqo1p837.jpg
№ 211793
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 787 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10f/y0tvjvh9yrimtkm47jg1h2mp5lbb46a0.jpg
№ 203320
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8cb/1088_820_2/jm6j97pbmwk9puq2n802pfaloeh22fbn.jpg
№ 202872
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
7 351 EUR/m2
Interesting