Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 216879

216879
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1920_1080_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
Description:

Studio for sale, located in a quiet and picturesque location, just 450 meters from Venus Beach, Tomb of the Kings area, Paphos. The project from one of the best developers in Paphos, which has been building for over 40 years, is distinguished by its stylish design, quality and premium locations.

The project consists of 5 townhouses, 4 single apartments, 16 double apartments and 4 studios. Each unit has a dedicated indoor parking space with charging for cars, as well as a private storage room. The project has a communal swimming pool and a gym. The price includes underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system from LG. The ceilings are 3 meters high in their pure form. Panoramic floor-to-ceiling windows with sea views.

The premium location makes this project attractive for both personal living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216879
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
44 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
295 000 EUR + VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T21:59
216879
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
394 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f6/wbjjf18kp8aidybm5zgpqs4ud9xbw09g.jpg
№ 216924
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
340 000 EUR+VAT
5 862 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215724
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215722
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216872
Presale prices!
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
Interesting