Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 202872

202872
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8cb/jm6j97pbmwk9puq2n802pfaloeh22fbn.jpg
Description:

Luxury, new apartments for sale in Protaras, Famagusta in a gated complex. Open-plan kitchen/living room. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning. The complex has several well-maintained gardens and swimming pools. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№202872
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
70 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
985 000 EUR + VAT
7 351 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:06
202872
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Interesting