Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 204983

204983
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce2/r14ztmjaqnypje30kcaij8950jnukjsx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious, bright and modern apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, balconies and large windows letting in natural light. Each apartment is built using high-quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing. The apartment has an open plan kitchen, living room and dining room, smoothly turning into a spacious balcony. Each apartment has a parking space.

Read more
Object
№204983
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
860 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
4 831 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:20
204983
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c3/1088_820_2/gvd3v02pztx9jixrvdytkq0s0099f5nt.jpg
№ 206508
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cb/1088_820_2/2s06hryqsdrq3ejldnor0jqp2csrohn2.jpeg
№ 198265
Total area: 206 m2
Plot Size: 266 m2
4 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193101
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bec/1088_820_2/sfun3h0c846a3pqmaqu19qt2p08f68hs.jpg
№ 188176
Total area: 337 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 709 EUR/m2
Interesting