Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204722

204722
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3b/1920_1080_2/c450ct9zxrzaszyqer8t80yhl7oe9x6d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious and bright 1-bedroom apartments. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle. Parking and a storage room are provided for all apartments.

Read more
Object
№204722
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:22
204722
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f22/1088_820_2/ezjvpmz5r3ruzo1k9rf1yyr9ovmzkapr.jpg
№ 206446
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 000 000 EUR
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/120/1088_820_2/vda62v3h85b9ww6m3zbvj6rvci3w4pz8.jpg
№ 189699
Total area: 200 m2
950 000 EUR
4 750 EUR/m2
Interesting