Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204724

204724
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1920_1080_2/v3sxtaarttvfjqcvm0hf3scnh2ftp9jg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious and bright 1-bedroom apartments. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle. Parking and a storage room are provided for all apartments.

Read more
Object
№204724
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:08
204724
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aab/1088_820_2/4cbyequc76q1rbvgd8l1pjmv2aysrkpk.jpg
№ 209020
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR
3 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cd3/1088_820_2/9df6n4b88ef41f6mgum43ojnmh325l8b.jpg
№ 193031
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
1 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09f/1088_820_2/ek2xhi6a2riaz9mj6u4sw9jbffiy199o.jpg
№ 182440
The apartment is ready for rent. Air conditioning is included.
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/426/1088_820_2/un1jdkuqc5i9xelg4guyipa3hy0br6bu.jpg
№ 163253
The whole building
Total area: 16967 m2
48 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
Interesting