Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204610

204610
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/579/1920_1080_2/qxajq1rzjqkimo284j230l4viqgho81j.jpg
144
Underfloor heating and photovoltaic panels are included in the price
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Description:

For sale is a 3 bedroom apartment in an exclusive building consisting of nine luxury apartments, carefully designed to meet all your needs. All apartments are offered fully finished, namely with fully installed underfloor heating, air conditioning and in accordance with the attached technical specifications, and the kitchens and all woodwork are Italian made by Housetec. The area, surrounded by lush greenery, tall trees and green views, provides residents with fresh air. The apartments on the top floor have access to private roof gardens, ideal for relaxation and entertainment. High-quality construction and technical characteristics guarantee durability and luxury. Each apartment is equipped with underfloor heating, air conditioning, providing comfort all year round. The facility is closed, which ensures privacy and security for all residents.

Read more
Object
№204610
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:18
204610
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Interesting