Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204521

204521
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5d/1920_1080_2/vfjnvw1i3qyrjo57xcnoyad0if6wexdw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern and energy efficient residential complex located in the heart of the Acropolis in Nicosia — close to government offices, private schools and the city center. The project offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. High-quality finishes have been completed, underfloor heating has been installed. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№204521
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 438 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:56
204521
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e5/1088_820_2/ixv8sbvfolr6sjet7julddhmjf3zj1m9.jpg
№ 186812
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
Interesting