Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186812

186812
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e5/1920_1080_2/ixv8sbvfolr6sjet7julddhmjf3zj1m9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale under construction in the area of Agios Ioannis Limassol. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. Ceramic tiles are laid on the floor, and laminate flooring is installed in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows, video intercom, solar panels for water heating are installed. The complex provides parking, a storage room and an elevator. The project is executed in accordance with the highest standards and is located close to the entire urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, restaurants and other amenities. Ideal for both investments and housing.

Read more
Object
№186812
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:11
186812
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 189626
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
478 000 EUR+VAT
4 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/eijntb0kfw037ghghuxw727gm5eogidl.jpg
№ 183426
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
1 295 000 EUR+VAT
6 925 EUR/m2
Interesting