Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204509

204509
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ef/72pprq32q5460t67jfc4yozlffyosx9u.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The architectural design combines premium finishes, including Italian marble accents, spacious glazed balconies, and a carefully planned layout that ensures both privacy and functionality. The apartment has a spacious open-plan kitchen, living and dining room, covered veranda. In addition, there is a dedicated covered parking space for each apartment.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A". There is a communal swimming pool, a playground for children, and a fitness room on the ground floor with views of the pool and green area.

The complex is located in Livadia, 3 km from the city center of Larnaca and 1 km from the sea. Direct access to the motorway network. Easy access to nearby everyday amenities. Walking distance to schools.

Read more
Object
№204509
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:03
204509
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12111 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9f5/1088_820_2/d2rvgdrt4rtcjjvinawfgz58m8j2xerd.JPG
№ 216604
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48f/vg04os8kyyyogj2vcygb68xnm1gelvad.jpeg
№ 212158
Total area: 1050 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
1 850 000 EUR
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ca/uwfy5foee7l1p8q0b89djojpepe8j6b3.jpeg
№ 208360
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 600 000 EUR+VAT
17 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77e/1088_820_2/mzk3ekfomjlb19jipxrykk9gwp1uibkb.jpg
№ 207912
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1088_820_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
№ 202223
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2