Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202223

202223
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1920_1080_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Larnaca. Within walking distance to the Finikoudes embankment, bus stations, Ermou Street and Lazarus Church. The six-storey project will have 48 apartments (studios, single and double apartments).

Read more
Object
№202223
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:26
202223
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/mkdzl908zv1awh9iv1st272bsxvwdqrf.jpg
№ 213145
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5af/1088_820_2/a20h1wert6pu4259lmf42vhjtpe680ci.jpg
№ 204779
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
2 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e29/1088_820_2/9ncwcv20p3vqcf3tfb5rnxo6d4wzkkpa.jpg
№ 161463
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
Interesting