Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204495

204495
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b7/vrszdj3pgbvlq4k2cdg8p6i4zpozk83f.jpg
Additional:
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. Consisting of two blocks, each with two floors, this project offers spacious apartments designed for comfortable living.

The complex has private luxury roof gardens for apartments on the upper floors, premium Italian ceramic finishes, unusual glass balconies, and dedicated parking spaces.

This modern residential project is located in the heart of Aradippou with easy access to nearby shopping malls, 1 minute from Larnaca Shopping Mall and a few meters from Alexander College.

Read more
Object
№204495
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 748 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:41
204495
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16c/1088_820_2/7b33t7n9sbvm1w2nzfagxx1hpailypxe.jpg
№ 207283
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 595 000 EUR+VAT
7 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52d/1088_820_2/qf9ephgmzi23xmh0hfbc8bvn3pswab78.jpeg
№ 203047
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 358 EUR/m2
Interesting