Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204360

204360
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/190/1920_1080_2/th2f6lns7y2ihlf0mu3d7h03dyfjsglq.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex includes 114 apartments and office spaces located around a green central courtyard.

The complex has a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, and a special fitness space. There is an office area/coworking space, a children's playroom.

The apartments are located in one of the most popular and promising areas of the city, surrounded by new luxury residential and commercial facilities, as well as infrastructure facilities, and in close proximity to the best tourist resorts of Larnaca. The complex is located in close proximity to the beaches and has direct access to all the amenities of the city.

Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204360
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
613 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 500 EUR + VAT
2 572 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:59
204360
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c24/1088_820_2/3wx43m06m71w0qu6lq2qdi6lmhnjb8fr.jpg
№ 216098
Total area: 679 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 826 m2
6 300 000 EUR+VAT
9 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e21/1088_820_2/i00tvg79nk2ygazpq078kwcloux47roq.jpg
№ 197265
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 579 m2
771 000 EUR+VAT
2 440 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a6f/mg36joh6m0xlv78kedbvvy3510sfccbo.jpg
№ 196217
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 710 EUR/m2
465 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/413/1088_820_2/ydhqk8dy4v9elwv0g1nl8pyo8tp3a7bl.jpg
№ 182911
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting