Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203903

203903
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/301/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a closed complex. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of British bases, Fassuri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№203903
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
298 000 EUR + VAT
4 257 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T17:54
203903
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fa/1088_820_2/kwwrgx1hxuui6ixm16lgcuxxkj3ijf8q.jpg
№ 205606
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
281 500 EUR+VAT
3 704 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/su85kc7baqw3or2fh260vcfbii4lpx9z.jpeg
№ 183936
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c83/1088_820_2/jjoy8931m13o1f09hh4ew4a5606mo8n0.jpeg
№ 181193
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 EUR
15 EUR/m2
2 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ae/1088_820_2/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
№ 133937
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 252 000 EUR+VAT
8 575 EUR/m2
Interesting