Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 203880

203880
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb1/1920_1080_2/ux2wfb09tx9k22kkcffa9hs0buizblgi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious four-bedroom house in the area of Erimi, Limassol, just a few minutes drive from the sea. The house has an area of 230 m2 and is located on a plot of 485 m2. The house has two levels.

During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for the car.

Read more
Object
№203880
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Land area:
485 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
2 826 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T23:06
203880
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
New
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cb/1088_820_2/n177ape3mfa4vfoj61vsiko3vd6hwknd.jpg
№ 186493
Total area: 388 m2
1 200 000 EUR
3 093 EUR/m2
Interesting