Photo 1
Submit a request

New 10-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 203708

203708
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03e/18nb1nai8q70p1l05lthvapuy8qtc054.jpg
Description:

A luxury villa with a large garden is offered for sale near Konnos Beach. The villa has a beautiful view of the sea, offers an exquisite design, thoughtful and functional layout, cozy bedrooms, a large living room, a gym, a yoga room, a tennis court, a large swimming pool, a separate building for staff. The villa is made of high quality materials and offers complete privacy and security, equipped with an elevator. The villa is in the final stage of finishing.

Read more
Object
№203708
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
10
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
2000 m2
Indoor area:
1450 m2
Land area:
7600 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
7 500 000 EUR + VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:06
203708
Schedule a viewing
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1088_820_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
№ 212293
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 758 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/833/1088_820_2/fr5si4oat709znnjhdji7aul9898oirs.jpg
№ 205600
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
278 500 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03e/1088_820_2/0j8qmqmie59vbkltb8qgbtultcuhh248.jpeg
№ 205522
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/8rlz0ihi5214972630cdadj0zfzu2w4h.jpeg
№ 203107
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 303 EUR/m2
Interesting