Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 212293

212293
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1920_1080_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in a new residential complex in the Aradippou area of Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are designed with an emphasis on functionality, comfort and maximum natural light, creating a bright and cozy living space.

Residents of the complex can enjoy the privacy of the gated community and enjoy the exclusive infrastructure, including a swimming pool, parking and individual storerooms, creating ideal conditions for both recreation and an active lifestyle. The complex is conveniently located just 14 minutes from Larnaca International Airport and has easy access to the sea, schools and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№212293
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 758 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:01
212293
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5224 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/foer7cl9p59f6n4mjm0bjrbrtvgigoi4.jpg
№ 217229
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e1/1088_820_2/i2sgci2mntx16ocgxhbl9xmuwgdqhcd7.jpg
№ 202036
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
524 000 EUR+VAT
5 293 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f2/3k1laqg5whezth4etmeghyufiyiksqrg.jpeg
№ 182986
Villa for sale in Strovolos area with title!
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 000 000 EUR
2 326 EUR/m2
Interesting