Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203614

203614
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/683/5q0z270wcghgyjsdld996uxqwmeyoilh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The exclusive project is an innovative residential complex combining comfort, technology and environmental friendliness. The complex is located near schools, universities and has convenient access to the highway, airport and main cities.

The energy efficiency Class A apartments are equipped with an Italian kitchen, a Smart Home system, solar panels, a barbecue area and individual pantries. The complex provides charging stations for electric vehicles, 24-hour security, video surveillance and access control. The territory is landscaped with playgrounds, green areas, bike and pedestrian paths.

Read more
Object
№203614
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
1 940 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
2026-06-12T05:01
203614
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2f/1088_820_2/c1rwv1jx4i15k5is8h5kmsk3kvzl3qrp.jpg
№ 175707
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
1 000 000 EUR
4 545 EUR/m2
Interesting