Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 175707

175707
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c2f/c1rwv1jx4i15k5is8h5kmsk3kvzl3qrp.jpg
Description:

For sale a new luxury 3 bedroom house near Limassol Marina. Within walking distance to restaurants, bars, shops, piers and much more. Partially furnished and equipped with household appliances.

Read more
Object
№175707
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
330 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
200 m
1 000 000 EUR
4 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:01
175707
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Interesting