Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203542

203542
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf3/35sjahdq7082jhc3jr2q2eh2twq49qfe.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new premium residential complex in City Center, Limassol. The project offers fully finished apartments, ready to move in. Studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with panoramic views of the city, sea and mountains. Built-in kitchen appliances, premium materials and finishes. Balconies and roof terraces. Infinity pool, sauna and spa area, equipped gym, Class A energy efficiency and solar panels. Private parking for each apartment. Modern architecture, sophisticated design and high-quality finishes make it a real architectural accent of the city center.

Read more
Object
№203542
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
06/2029
Distance to the sea:
980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:43
203542
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/wq8zt55g5qitf06u6i72lpuiiaa85641.jpg
№ 213111
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0ba/1088_820_2/k84qvfgagdf0jbrehav7va7yc7oc6y0p.jpeg
№ 211247
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d3e/1088_820_2/lrnn06cimj040tr8q0sp8nmbkyoijexr.jpg
№ 192936
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/769/1088_820_2/f9vqvg2j9md4mo9ocj81qip91uju26la.jpeg
№ 178914
With panoramic view
Total area: 534 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 805 EUR/m2
Interesting