Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 203467

203467
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1920_1080_2/wg8uuib6df123xuae6cb3nitfd84tojv.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The complex consists of 26 modern apartments. Located in a great location, this complex offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience and spectacular sea views. Each apartment offers a stylish interior, spacious layout and high-quality finishes. The project provides for the installation of air conditioners and a photovoltaic system. The residents have access to a communal swimming pool.

Located in a quiet area, the complex provides easy access to all necessary amenities, including shops, restaurants, cafes and entertainment venues. A school is 500 m away, public transport stops are 400 m away, and the airport is 49 km away. With the coastline just a few minutes away, you can enjoy the peaceful surroundings and vibrant city life.

Read more
Object
№203467
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
213 000 EUR + VAT
2 068 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:22
203467
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/084/1088_820_2/plp6f3gcp7utwitbwbpucbhmsjewttm5.jpg
№ 204244
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/527/1088_820_2/3fe9idcspcgvolah1p1hc6zku4qnxy49.jpg
№ 197816
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 716 EUR/m2
Interesting