Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 203414

203414
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/436/1920_1080_2/o6zxpp5o7zcf8xoeclvifad2xs3tlnoi.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, just 450 meters from the sea. This project consists of only six luxury apartments offering a combination of modern design, comfort and functionality.

Each residence features high-quality finishes, spacious layouts, and exquisite architectural details that create a true sense of sophistication.

Ideally located within walking distance of the beach, shops, restaurants and necessary infrastructure, the complex provides an exceptional balance of coastal living and urban amenities. Whether it's permanent housing or a profitable investment, this project offers a comfortable lifestyle in one of the most attractive areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№203414
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
6 019 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:48
203414
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f96/lonp97km1dovowes4yy2nd0layof3xqq.jpeg
№ 210566
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 004 000 EUR+VAT
6 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff4/1088_820_2/4xgh8e1i9elyb2l814f833avlt2ezq8o.jpg
№ 199426
Construction in progress
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
540 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/74cbih5nrjpgb226kj16zuxkpvda7ouk.jpeg
№ 195842
Plot Size: 545 m2
200 000 EUR+VAT
367 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/gp2r88grc5hoiljisdfcovrwuime4cef.jpeg
№ 195792
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
Interesting