Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 203411

203411
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1920_1080_2/1fchkhqj9xp3ngfheanvlxxngdzd03xg.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, just 450 meters from the sea. This project consists of only six luxury apartments offering a combination of modern design, comfort and functionality.

Each residence features high-quality finishes, spacious layouts, and exquisite architectural details that create a true sense of sophistication.

Ideally located within walking distance of the beach, shops, restaurants and necessary infrastructure, the complex provides an exceptional balance of coastal living and urban amenities. Whether it's permanent housing or a profitable investment, this project offers a comfortable lifestyle in one of the most attractive areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№203411
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:32
203411
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
№ 205623
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
306 500 EUR+VAT
3 483 EUR/m2
Interesting