Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203409

203409
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d8/cnlvvwv9nylqjto7buncl8atxfgjo48w.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The complex has a total of 6 double apartments with a convenient layout. The 83 m2 apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda of 24 m2. In addition, there are also parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№203409
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
3 972 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:32
203409
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/ja49iaan9uz1l7lr3h9a4s41fu9m17qw.jpg
№ 217234
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 304 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/z3og9i5hq7tmje956s3c5q0sf8dxj28p.jpg
№ 217227
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e7/z1lbw8709v6a16zmzxnn5grfs8f3lmgc.jpg
№ 217224
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217221
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
5 052 EUR/m2
Interesting