Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203281

203281
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9e2/rm3w3qst4q5da4ho798m17x0634r90ay.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the area of Empa, Paphos. The complex is located in a quiet residential area, close to all necessary infrastructure. Each apartment offers a spacious interior layout, a bright living room and an open kitchen. The interiors are made using high-quality materials and embody a modern style with an emphasis on comfort and aesthetics. Each apartment has a covered parking space. The project is implemented using advanced construction technologies. Construction has begun.

Read more
Object
№203281
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
319 000 EUR + VAT
2 573 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:23
203281
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6235 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/156/1088_820_2/2curzgsic8nw93ynzfy0cb3yd2zldf6g.jpg
№ 218233
Aphrodite Hills
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
549 000 EUR
4 575 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12d/pfyr7xzpks5plw8xowhxd803v1sixi5d.jpeg
№ 149008
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 900 EUR
19 EUR/m2
Interesting