Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202898

202898
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/001/41b9a7emc30gwpvyqeq6x0e6k4byufum.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tserkezoi area, Limassol. This exclusive residential complex is located in the heart of Limassol's new west district. The complex includes 260 apartments in 13 boutique buildings, as well as swimming pools, a gym and a spa, coworking spaces, playgrounds and outdoor green areas.

The main entrance to each building is equipped with a combination lock. Beautiful territory designed by a landscape architect. Children's pool. The bar area. Wellness area. The playground. Two padel courts. Basketball court. Air conditioning system with separate control in each room; ceiling air conditioning in studio apartments. There is an intercom system in the apartment. Premium kitchens from European brands. High-quality parquet in the bedrooms. Solar water heating system. Spacious gardens and balconies. Luxury plumbing in the bathrooms.

Combining luxurious residences with spectacular views, the complex offers easy access to the cultural and business centers of the city. The area itself provides everything you need: a picturesque golf course, spacious parks, a lake and a coastline, all in close proximity to private international schools, entertainment venues and shopping streets. Set on over nine acres, this residential complex invites you to explore a charming piece of paradise immersed in the natural environment.

Read more
Object
№202898
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:31
202898
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/ybiheo0zhwjko6ea621n4z7y2x73bxqq.jpg
№ 208442
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/021/1088_820_2/ngw5ivl99x11q90v64171x4tgfzqcgz1.jpeg
№ 208394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c59/83264s8yv6hdptpw4kidetqh0ci57h9c.jpg
№ 192947
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 310 m2
616 000 EUR+VAT
4 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/anwhsb23a4ltwa7r8k7pygzd39zkdi65.jpg
№ 180995
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
347 500 EUR
Interesting