Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208394

208394
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/021/1920_1080_2/ngw5ivl99x11q90v64171x4tgfzqcgz1.jpeg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Larnaca. The apartments are located in a new premium residential complex that combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and a convenient location near the city center. Modern technologies and high-quality materials are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort and energy efficiency of class A.

The apartments are equipped with a Smart Home system, the ability to control lighting and hot water via a telephone, an air conditioning system, modern kitchens, as well as high-quality plumbing. The bathrooms have underfloor heating and heated towel rails, and modern suspended plumbing is installed.

The complex is located in one of the most convenient areas of Larnaca — close to Salt Lake, Metropolis Mall, Mackenzie beach and the city center, which makes this apartment an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№208394
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
1750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:30
208394
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/ybiheo0zhwjko6ea621n4z7y2x73bxqq.jpg
№ 208442
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c59/83264s8yv6hdptpw4kidetqh0ci57h9c.jpg
№ 192947
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 310 m2
616 000 EUR+VAT
4 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/anwhsb23a4ltwa7r8k7pygzd39zkdi65.jpg
№ 180995
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
347 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc7/1088_820_2/5p1dhiom5ctmhnxy2umoef9niq1xdzpt.jpg
№ 163570
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 191 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Interesting