Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202860

202860
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f3b/lp1lgajo11tp7eapnv6oryqil4r7nobp.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tserkezoi area, Limassol. This exclusive residential complex is located in the heart of Limassol's new west district. The complex includes 260 apartments in 13 boutique buildings, as well as swimming pools, a gym and a spa, coworking spaces, playgrounds and outdoor green areas.

The main entrance to each building is equipped with a combination lock. Beautiful territory designed by a landscape architect. Children's pool. The bar area. Wellness area. The playground. Two padel courts. Basketball court. Air conditioning system with separate control in each room; ceiling air conditioning in studio apartments. There is an intercom system in the apartment. Premium kitchens from European brands. High-quality parquet in the bedrooms. Solar water heating system. Spacious gardens and balconies. Luxury plumbing in the bathrooms.

Combining luxurious residences with spectacular views, the complex offers easy access to the cultural and business centers of the city. The area itself provides everything you need: a picturesque golf course, spacious parks, a lake and a coastline, all in close proximity to private international schools, entertainment venues and shopping streets. Set on over nine acres, this residential complex invites you to explore a charming piece of paradise immersed in the natural environment.

Read more
Object
№202860
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
257 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
474 000 EUR + VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:30
202860
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1b/tfeshr8r8gxpyz1m2v9bjk4cxbltqz0x.jpeg
№ 213677
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5a/1088_820_2/z6ckomvgr7y9lbn3krpcm3fwhumy571o.JPG
№ 213290
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 942 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/u9x4mk8gy1l1c01ct9hi4cz3aof0r813.jpg
№ 212642
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 637 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/5e6ko1d3equl6n179x0tyomz4w9bk6ij.jpg
№ 211265
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 590 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
Interesting