Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202742

202742
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b51/quyse7oxya1hfh2eweq2femocr7arh9r.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tserkezoi area, Limassol. This exclusive residential complex is located in the heart of Limassol's new west district. The complex includes 260 apartments in 13 boutique buildings, as well as swimming pools, a gym and a spa, coworking spaces, playgrounds and outdoor green areas.

The main entrance to each building is equipped with a combination lock. Beautiful territory designed by a landscape architect. Children's pool. The bar area. Wellness area. The playground. Two padel courts. Basketball court. Air conditioning system with separate control in each room; ceiling air conditioning in studio apartments. There is an intercom system in the apartment. Premium kitchens from European brands. High-quality parquet in the bedrooms. Solar water heating system. Spacious gardens and balconies. Luxury plumbing in the bathrooms.

Combining luxurious residences with spectacular views, the complex offers easy access to the cultural and business centers of the city. The area itself provides everything you need: a picturesque golf course, spacious parks, a lake and a coastline, all in close proximity to private international schools, entertainment venues and shopping streets. Set on over nine acres, this residential complex invites you to explore a charming piece of paradise immersed in the natural environment.

Read more
Object
№202742
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
4 012 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:09
202742
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/413/1088_820_2/jtkxkp2w6e7am16bjf9m68dq7t1r3wnn.jpeg
№ 208414
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
7 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e37/1088_820_2/4wscu6x8ivxg8z1qwnfxvn04w3yfs0wf.jpg
№ 194699
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
379 000 EUR+VAT
4 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11e/1088_820_2/gzkc53f0gc40ftwxwy2oejaf949zk6uy.jpg
№ 190164
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fb/1088_820_2/q7oa5asztl3iidhc0rqmdbo71ft8cmol.jpg
№ 184945
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR
3 220 EUR/m2
Interesting