Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202531

202531
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/45e/c2c1z3mvgk1t71v6pqdxo3szlqijyktb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern 2-bedroom apartments for sale in the area of Anthoupolis, Nicosia. Advantageous location close to all necessary infrastructure. Excellent layout, affordable price, excellent quality. The price includes a photovoltaic system, underfloor heating.

Read more
Object
№202531
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
178 000 EUR + VAT
1 874 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:29
202531
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/fee/1088_820_2/6h3i1m3tm541z3o67dh0t7zpmeu2hmb4.jpeg
№ 208099
Underfloor heating
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5af/1088_820_2/a20h1wert6pu4259lmf42vhjtpe680ci.jpg
№ 204779
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
2 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11e/1088_820_2/udz1rc69sg81304j3ge1srmxd2p0u7x0.jpeg
№ 204070
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
8 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a0/022eylms72bl5ipb1du7k4qa6go5ss4n.jpg
№ 174119
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR
1 414 EUR/m2
Interesting