Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 202515

202515
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/efc/1920_1080_2/qnvilcipm82je82t36pzsxq7noxsuarc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern three-bedroom house for sale in Sotiria, Famagusta. The spacious layout is thought out to the smallest detail to maximize the use of natural light and create a sense of open space. The interior is decorated with luxurious finishes: high-quality floor coverings, a modern kitchen with plenty of storage space and stylish design, as well as elegant bathrooms in a modern design.

The house has energy efficiency class A, which ensures low energy costs and minimal environmental impact. There is also a covered parking. The photovoltaic system installed on the roof allows the use of renewable energy, reducing electricity costs.

Double-glazed windows provide excellent thermal and noise insulation. Aluminum structural elements are made of heat-resistant material, which gives the house durability and high energy efficiency.

Read more
Object
№202515
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Land area:
357 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
398 000 EUR + VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T23:04
202515
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3f/1088_820_2/txwjgbd18ekhm9twi17zken7be80m4fi.jpg
№ 193433
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
3 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/197/1088_820_2/3d7a1n5uaxa4x65ecc1tevdbf0uf5e51.jpg
№ 187371
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 713 EUR/m2
Interesting