Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 193433

193433
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3f/1920_1080_2/txwjgbd18ekhm9twi17zken7be80m4fi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. There are only 8 apartments in the complex - 4 single and 4 double apartments. The apartments have a well-thought-out layout, spacious balconies and optimized interior spaces that ensure a balance between functionality and comfort.

Fully integrated modern amenities: elevator, solar water heaters, photovoltaic panels, communal space with a roof garden, green areas, storage rooms and a private parking space for each apartment.

The convenient location of the project near key infrastructure facilities guarantees rental income and a high return on investment.

Read more
Object
№193433
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
3 155 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:12
193433
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77a/zkkzffhfwanaulkcw2uz7nex043p20z5.jpeg
№ 204077
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
910 000 EUR+VAT
7 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/c2abmw5dkeasc3zzfqrb13e85jrgol9i.jpg
№ 198487
Total area: 640 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
2 600 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/802/1088_820_2/u4qrwyxcvjxdqconp6lqbs01a5qaivio.jpeg
№ 196996
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
539 000 EUR+VAT
3 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1d/1088_820_2/7e2kcc1vzh1kc6dvv3coy16i7dafojlh.JPG
№ 187544
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 789 EUR/m2
Interesting