Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202455

202455
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d53/1920_1080_2/mimigltlh0bchk8zet8i19a1ymuxtbee.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Andreas, Nicosia. The building is equipped with a modern elevator, access control system and convenient covered parking with the possibility of installing an electric vehicle charging station. The living area is designed for a comfortable life: underfloor heating with a heat pump, a photovoltaic system (for apartments with two and three bedrooms), a solar boiler and a water pressure boosting system ensure economy and convenience.

The interior is made of high—quality materials - large ceramic tiles and energy-efficient double-glazed windows create a modern and functional interior. The apartment is ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment due to its location, high-quality construction and thoughtful infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№202455
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
344 000 EUR + VAT
2 991 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:07
202455
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Interesting