Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202446

202446
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48b/lrlx5aym1swv3i1ngrihbu62m23nbt3h.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. The apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The apartment is equipped with a central heating system with underfloor heating and a heat pump, individual photovoltaic panels, as well as a smart home system, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

To ensure the safety of residents, the complex is equipped with an access control system: automatic gates to the parking lot and the main entrance are opened using a PIN code. Video surveillance terminals, video doorbells, a modern elevator, a luxurious lobby, a landscaped area and the possibility of connecting a charging station for electric vehicles are also provided.

The building is designed according to modern standards using a thermal insulation construction system, has a Class A energy certificate, a pressurized water supply system and a solar water heater. The project is at the stage of obtaining a construction permit.

Read more
Object
№202446
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
339 000 EUR + VAT
2 779 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:48
202446
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/623/1088_820_2/1pjc3htb5bjzfvvw81xspsf5pknujt00.jpeg
№ 212707
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1088_820_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
№ 202248
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/955/1088_820_2/67irxtsnlcfpv0f7tmizup2wcizy60qf.jpeg
№ 194817
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 673 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa3/1088_820_2/a2fr7jpo4c3isrdwg6xunk6h3er54lgz.jpeg
№ 172127
Available in March
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 950 EUR
40 EUR/m2
Interesting