Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202443

202443
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/acc/0cnx2garyf35bcpr2idm0ud9hytwoh4z.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex, which consists of fifteen spacious apartments with one, two or three bedrooms. Energy certificate of class A, modern architecture, thermal insulation system of the building, entrance with contact access, modern elevator, luxurious lobby and landscaping. The apartments have dedicated parking and storage rooms, video surveillance, electric carport, photovoltaic system for communal electricity and for apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms, underfloor central heating system with heat pump for 2 and 3 bedrooms, electric heating for 1 bedroom, air conditioning in all rooms, video intercom, water pressure system and a solar water heater. The interiors are made using luxurious materials: bathroom items, countertops made of technogranite, windows with thermal interlocking, the work of carpenters-artists. The apartments are designed with spacious open layouts, bedrooms with bathrooms, large covered verandas and excellent views of the green area. The building is located in a quiet area of Strovolos, a short walk from Aretaeo Hospital and Stavrou main street.

Read more
Object
№202443
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
379 000 EUR + VAT
2 828 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:38
202443
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e2/1088_820_2/2ckvlrhxbq2a9o4prxbyeeo2v2qvwwfr.jpeg
№ 193236
Total area: 208 m2
10 400 EUR+VAT
50 EUR/m2
12 120 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/fm190auo54hwto3x3bluszcf84doh4km.jpg
№ 176461
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 857 EUR/m2
Interesting