Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 202348

202348
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e32/ue9qe704678ymzny3jbleqg3fk5b5zqq.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in the picturesque Troodos mountains, Prodromos district. A unique aristocratic community. 5* boutique hotel. A luxurious spa. Eco-friendly architecture. Luxury residences with 5* hotel amenities. Fully finished finish. Parquet floors. Natural stone is used in the decoration. High ceilings (3.15 m.) Fireproof entrance doors. The intercom. Water underfloor heating. VRF central air conditioning. Thermo-aluminum window frames with double glazing. High-quality furniture and appliances from European brands. An incredible view. Less than 1 hour from Limassol and Nicosia. Fresh pine air. 1400 meters above sea level.

Read more
Object
№202348
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
298 m2
Indoor area:
176 m2
Land area:
565 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
07/2029
Distance to the sea:
30000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 880 000 EUR + VAT
9 664 EUR/m2
2 992 500 EUR
2026-06-20T14:03
202348
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31f/1088_820_2/3i435dksjtiut4qpg0rwvez01h0xg2uw.jpg
№ 210235
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 265 m2
785 000 EUR+VAT
3 204 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e42/1088_820_2/cviqrh7xtdmdbty8yo8c3t3oatqub4b7.jpg
№ 198490
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3a/1088_820_2/oqiafhon36xwvdib9s5ctns21spm6q2t.jpg
№ 198010
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 313 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 958 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d0/1088_820_2/ovudfpeod0vcoifohv5rlf95xmaguk2y.jpg
№ 197997
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 128 EUR/m2
Interesting