Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 197997

197997
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d0/ovudfpeod0vcoifohv5rlf95xmaguk2y.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Palodeia, Limassol, a 15-minute drive from the city center. The houses are built to high standards, providing comfort and refined interior spaces. The house has three spacious bedrooms and three modern bathrooms. There are also covered and open verandas.

The project provides for the installation of a 5 kW photovoltaic system, which significantly reduces energy costs. The high-quality materials used in the construction guarantee the durability and energy efficiency of the house.

The Palodeia area is an excellent choice for those who appreciate the tranquility of the suburbs, but at the same time want to stay in close proximity to the business and cultural center of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№197997
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
320 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
8300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
610 000 EUR + VAT
3 128 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:49
197997
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/pmjgon1wrk17qka4h1l1z8yzhj01iww9.jpeg
№ 205496
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/vsu1ztc1d2xxym70q1l1lkv6ep1myp00.jpeg
№ 204019
Total area: 117 m2
550 000 EUR
4 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/275/1088_820_2/uykaa4a8uktwstp2r4iwjci5c2dwerqj.jpg
№ 202138
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
196 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b14/1088_820_2/xx1axhfojbycvftqljn6i7ak3czlw77e.jpeg
№ 189304
Apartment with roof garden and photovoltaic panel
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 244 EUR/m2
Interesting