Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 202331

202331
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f6/ldpoooyvuzany14bx2sh80x6ik50omvv.jpg
195
Private pool on the roof
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale in a complex in the popular Mackenzie area of Larnaca. A 70m2 rooftop garden with a private pool and panoramic views. Spacious living room with open plan kitchen, bright bedrooms, covered veranda of 22m2, Convenient location, just 350 m from the best beach of Larnaca with traditional taverns, bars, restaurants, a short drive to the city center and the airport. The entire urban infrastructure is nearby. The salt lake is 150 m from the complex. Magnificent sunsets overlooking the Salt Lake and pink flamingos in the winter months.

Read more
Object
№202331
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
480 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
765 000 EUR + VAT
4 397 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:16
202331
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/xxrdinol7b2drad8p02us53hd18exof7.jpg
№ 211616
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a8/1088_820_2/sqylmddm6bep76ebws40m1hh1s16tev0.JPG
№ 206638
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205612
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
273 000 EUR+VAT
3 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/hueilemxaxzgqvi56hidlxkn7z84a1ox.jpeg
№ 203628
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
218 000 EUR