Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211616

211616
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/600/xxrdinol7b2drad8p02us53hd18exof7.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A landscaped area, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 61 m2, the covered veranda is 26 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211616
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:36
211616
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/86b4cktdp3lnhx6yz05izor87e3f284j.jpg
№ 193443
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
468 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting