Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202294

202294
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a1/vs39voy0y6wqplp45zpvpnet8jjnkvah.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a modern residential project with an emphasis on construction quality and energy efficiency. The apartment is made using reliable materials and modern engineering solutions: exterior thermal insulation of the facade, high-quality ceramic tiles in residential areas and bathrooms, a well-thought-out water and electricity supply system, as well as preparation for the installation of air conditioners. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, modern kitchens and built-in wardrobes, European-level plumbing and a solar water heater are installed. The complex also provides a photovoltaic system for common areas, which reduces operating costs.

Read more
Object
№202294
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 289 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T04:55
202294
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/xwmumv6b476nsa43w8f5czjaa3zi1d6m.jpg
№ 205788
Negotiable
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
850 000 EUR
3 648 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fda/1088_820_2/kt57od3fom1paw55mn544wbduj3bscuc.jpg
№ 205590
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b34/1088_820_2/b6s5kqticlrm5juede12xki9otyjswf1.jpg
№ 202651
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 300 EUR
15 EUR/m2
2 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4e7/1088_820_2/uv2fpgsn9o8mv1b46snwdxwu6youvihx.jpg
№ 194642
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
191 000 EUR+VAT
1 802 EUR/m2